forestchat.uk

New Forest Pony Show Results

NFs Qualified for RIHS 2019

M&M Ridden, New Forest & Connemara
Mallards Wood Apollo (2012 bay stallion, Willoway Minstral x Mallards Wood Delphi) - Victoria Edwards-Sonnex - BSPS Area 2A Cheshire Premier, 05/05/2019
Marleydenes Shiraz (2005 bay roan gelding, Applewitch Pure Magic x Wayland Prima Donna) - Alex Hawkins - Grace Mumford - BSPS Area 4B Lincs, 18/05/2019



M&M WHP not exc. 133cm
Cuffnells Goldenrod (2011 bay gelding, Moortown Nobby x Mallards Wood Golden Bracken) - Vee Taheri-Sinfield - NPS Area 13 Spring Show, 09/03/2019
Burgate Flint (2011 bay gelding, Buckland Dazzler x Buckland Careless) - Rachel Bailey - Lara Bailey - NPS Area 14 Spring Show, 14/04/2019

M&M WHP not exc. 143cm
Willoway Free Spirit (2002 bay stallion, Peveril Peter Piper x Mercury Amy) - Laura Avery - Bucks County Show, 30/08/2018
Lucky Lane Firecracker (2002 chestnut mare, Randalls Fire x Lucky Lane Nicola) - Louise Curbishley - Elodie Barrett - NPS Spring Festival, 27/04/2019
Nutcherscopse Jonathan (2006 bay gelding, Bakeburn Jethro x Nutcherscopse Bess) - Anne Bebbington - Theresa Prentice - NPS XI Heart of England, 19/05/2019

M&M WHP exceeding 143cm
Furzley Mermaide (2007 bay mare, Luckington Sportaide x Sophia) - Sandra Kilford - Laura Avery - Romsey Show, 08/09/2018
Bisterne Diva (2007 bay mare, Burley Dunedin x Little Miss Merry) - Steph Peto - Royal Windsor Horse Show, 11/05/2019



M&M Young Riders, Intermediate
Marleydenes Shiraz (2005 bay roan gelding, Applewitch Pure Magic x Wayland Prima Donna) - Alex Hawkins - Grace Mumford - P(UK) Spring Classic, 23/03/2019
Woodfidley Saint George (2005 bay stallion, Lovelyhill Cranborne Heights x Cassy) - Steph Carney - Jess Carney - NPS Area 5 Spring Show, 04/05/2019


M&M Amateur Riders
Woodfidley Saint George (2005 bay stallion, Lovelyhill Cranborne Heights x Cassy) - Steph Carney - Jess Carney - NPS Area 5 Spring Show, 04/05/2019
Mallards Wood Apollo (2012 bay stallion, Willoway Minstral x Mallards Wood Delphi) - Victoria Edwards-Sonnex - NPS Area XI Heart of England, 19/05/2019



Pretty Polly M&M Ridden Mixed Breeds
Mallards Wood Apollo (2012 bay stallion, Willoway Minstral x Mallards Wood Delphi) - Victoria Edwards-Sonnex - BSPS Area 5 Three Shires Spring Fest, 28/04/2019
Woodfidley Saint George (2005 bay stallion, Lovelyhill Cranborne Heights x Cassy) - Steph Carney - Jess Carney - BSPS Area 2B Lancs, 19/05/2019



Plaited WHP Nursery Stakes
Burgate Flint (2011 bay gelding, Buckland Dazzler x Buckland Careless) - Rachel Bailey - Lara Bailey - BSPS Area 16 Spring Festival, 06/04/2019


Plaited WHP not exc.133cm
Fairrose Fantasy (2002 grey gelding, Woodrow Prince Harry x Merrie Marjorie) - Louise Curbishley - Elodie Barrett - BSPS Area 17 Spring Show, 17/03/2019

Plaited WHP not exc.143cm
Rowdown Archer (2006 bay gelding, Priory Pipalong x Yewtree Soldier's Girl) - Jayne Reading - Eve Reading - BSPS Area 3B Winter Show, 31/03/2019
Lucky Lane Firecracker (2002 chestnut mare, Randalls Fire x Lucky Lane Nicola) - Louise Curbishley - Elodie Barrett - BSPS Area 4A Spring Show, 07/04/2019









© forestchat.uk 2018






www.000webhost.com